New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Hardcore Threesomes 2
  2. The Art Of Anal Sex 8
  3. Young Hot Ass
  4. Bubble Butt Anal Slut 3
  5. Ultimate Fuck Toy: Lana Rhoades
  6. I Am Angela
  7. Angela Loves Anal 2
  8. Booty Lust 3
  9. The Best Of Rough Anal
  10. Leigh Raven Prove Something
Markus Dupree
Aliases: Markus Tynai, Martin Strong, Marcus Dupree
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: May 31st 1988 / Gemini
Birth Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Markus Dupree Biography

Markus Dupree is a European, straight male performer with many films to his credit. Dupree typically appears in scenes that focus on anal sex.

Career

While not much is known about Markus Dupree's early life, the Russian star has achieved international appeal in recent years thanks to the tutelage of world-famous Italian performer/director Rocco Siffredi. Siffredi often casts Dupree in his Evil Angel films, and because of this Dupree got noticed by other Evil Angel directors like David Perry and John Stagliano himself. As Dupree works his way into the American porn scene, he continues to work with popular European production companies, building his body of work and his good reputation throughout the industry. Dupree is at a distinct advantage among other male performers for his youthful appearance. Many fans of the star predict that his widespread appeal will one day rival that of Siffredi and Manuel Ferrara.

Interesting Facts

Markus Dupree is married to fellow porn star Bridgette B.

Award Nominations

  • 2015 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Footballers' Housewives
  • 2017 AVN Male Performer of the Year
  • 2017 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Anal Domination

Awards

  • 2017 AVN Best Double Penetration Sex Scene Abella
  • 2017 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene Holly Hendrix's Anal Experience
  • 2018 AVN Male Performer of the Year
  • 2018 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Anal Savages 3

Title Any

Hardcore Threesomes 2

Video: Hardcore Threesomes 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Hard X is back with their second volume of “Hardcore Threesomes” this stunning . . .

Studio:

The Art Of Anal Sex 8

Video: The Art Of Anal Sex 8
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is back with the eighth edition of its seminal series, The Art Of Anal . . .

Studio:

Young Hot Ass

Video: Young Hot Ass
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

The premiere purveyor of glamorous smut, director Jonni Darkko, spotlights fresh . . .

Studio:

Bubble Butt Anal Slut 3

Video: Bubble Butt Anal Slut 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

It's not everyday you see a ballerina with a big ol' badonkadonk like Harley Jade,

. . .

Studio:

Ultimate Fuck Toy: Lana Rhoades

Video: Ultimate Fuck Toy: Lana Rhoades
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Lana Rhoades is a blue-eyed stunner that teases us in her sexy lingerie, flaunting

. . .

Studio:

I Am Angela

Video: I Am Angela
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

I AM ANGELA is an unprecedented look at the reigning AVN Female Performer of

. . .

Studio:

Angela Loves Anal 2

Video: Angela Loves Anal 2
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

All natural beauty and director, Angela White is back with four more hardcore anal . . .

Studio:

Booty Lust 3

Video: Booty Lust 3
Preview

14 Ratings

Lust Army Productions invite people to shake that big bodacious booty and fill it . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Rough Anal

Video: The Best Of Rough Anal
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

James Deen is nothing short of a genuis for this awesome film! Here we have some . . .

Studio:

Leigh Raven Prove Something

Video: Leigh Raven Prove Something
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Leigh Raven Prove Something is director John Stagliano's dramatic, intense story . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 49 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Markus Dupree

No Comments to Show