New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. The Alpha Female
  2. Mature Sluts 3
  3. Blonde Moms Blow Best 2
  4. Big Tit Threesomes
  5. Squirt Monsters 2
  6. Big Boob Orgy 6
  7. Interracial Playground
  8. My Mom's Dark Secret 3
  9. Anal MILF Maids
  10. Young Blonde Girls
Savana Styles
Alias: Savanna Styles
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Dec 26th 1982 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Chicoutimi, Quebec, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right side
Piercings: None
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Savana Styles Porn Star Biography

Savana Styles is a French-Canadian adult film actress. She's most well-known for her marriage to porn legend Lexington Steele.

Early Life

Styles was born in the French-speaking province of Quebec in 1982. As such, French is her first and primary language. (She has even stated that her biggest challenge in porn was, "being horny in English.) She began modeling at the age of 18 while attending nursing school. Upon graduating, she worked as a nurse for four years, but continued to model, due to the low pay of the Canadian health care industry. She gave up nursing at the age of 26, and moved from her hometown to the capital city of Montreal to pursue modeling further. During this time, she also competed in several fitness competitions.

Porn Career

Styles traveled to the annual AVN awards and met Lexington Steele, of whom she was a fan. She asked for a photo with him and was surprised when he gave her his number. They began dating soon after, and he began casting her in his movies, which would become her first experiences in adult films. Styles and Steele were married in February 2016.

Title Any

The Alpha Female

Video: The Alpha Female
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Val Dodds is a sexy blonde who is very concerned about her friend Brooke Haze.

. . .

Studio:

Mature Sluts 3

Video: Mature Sluts 3
Preview

10 Ratings

Regan Foxx, one of the bustiest MILFs you'll ever meet, is on the prowl for a

. . .

Studio:

Blonde Moms Blow Best 2

Video: Blonde Moms Blow Best 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy Savanna Styles is a lusty MILF that wants her face packed with thick cock.

. . .

Studio:

Big Tit Threesomes

Video: Big Tit Threesomes
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Beautiful women sharing a dick is a win-win-win for everyone! This is every man's

. . .

Studio:

Squirt Monsters 2

Video: Squirt Monsters 2
Preview

10 Ratings

Watch sexy Sizi Sev and Savanna Styles in their first lesbian scene together and . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Orgy 6

Video: Big Boob Orgy 6
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

These girls have tits for days and they're all about sharing! It's the breastacular . . .

Studio:

Interracial Playground

Video: Interracial Playground
Preview

14 Ratings

The stage is set for all around interracial fucking! Sexy white girls are overwhelmed . . .

Studio:

My Mom's Dark Secret 3

Video: My Mom's Dark Secret 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Three time's a charm for this black-on-white MILF series that's back by popular demand! . . .

Studio:

Anal MILF Maids

Video: Anal MILF Maids
Preview

23 Ratings

They live to serve and are incredibly eager to please. Joanna Angel brings you

. . .

Studio:

Young Blonde Girls

Video: Young Blonde Girls
Preview

22 Ratings

These 8 blonde step-daughters need a "Daddy" to fill them with cock. They're young, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Savana Styles


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Nice ass.