New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. My Stepdaddy Came In My Dreams
  2. My Creepy Stepdad
  3. Squirting Teens
  4. The Mistress Vol. 2
  5. Who's Your Daddy? Vol. 18
  6. I Caught My Daughter Fucking My Boyfriend! 4
  7. Boober
  8. Who's The Headmaster?
  9. My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 11
  10. Hollywood Ending
Derrick Pierce
Aliases: Derek Pierce, Derrik Pierce
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Mar 1st 1974 / Pisces
Birth Place: Massachusetts, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Large dragon on back and left shoulder; band around left calf; band around right bicep;
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Derrick Pierce Porn Star Biography

Derrick Pierce is an American adult film performer and director. He's known for his devotion to physical fitness, shaved bald hairstyle, and his frequent collaboration with Axel Braun.

Early Life

Pierce was born in Massachussets, but moved with his family to Southern California while still a young child. He was raised by a single mother, and he credits his admiration of her for his hard-ethic and his respect for women. He describes his childhood as being a "latch-key kid" and "troublemaker". He credits sports with teaching him discipline and keeping him out of further trouble as a teenager. Following his love of sports, he became a certified personal trainer and martial arts instructor.

Career

Pierce was making what he described as, "...a pretty decent living", but was looking to make more money. His girlfriend at the time was adult film star Lexxi Tyler, who introduced him to several people in the industry, leading to his first job. His first scene was with porn star Vanessa Lane for the film Gothsend IV. Pierce directed, produced, and performed in the award winning film, Tuff Love, a tale about female MMA fighters.

Personal Life

Pierce continues to live a second life separately from porn. Prior to entering the adult industry, he had been a martial arts instructor and certified personal trainer for sixteen years. To this day he still, he still works as a personal trainer part time. He is also an avid participant in Crossfit; he owns and operates his own affiliated mobile Crossfit gym, called "Crossfit Drop". He is co-host (along with Kyle Ireland) of, "The Wednesday Night Threeway", a radio program for the Playboy Sirius Radio station.

Awards

  • 2010 - AVN Award - Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2013 - AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - Star Wars XXX - A Porn Parody
  • 2014 - XBIZ Award - Best Actor - Couples-Themed Release - Tuff Love
Title Any

My Stepdaddy Came In My Dreams

Video: My Stepdaddy Came In My Dreams
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Zero Tolerance presents "My Stepdaddy Came In My Dreams," starring Jaye Summers, . . .

Studio:

My Creepy Stepdad

Video: My Creepy Stepdad
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Isabella just got into a fight with her mother and told her mom she was moving out. . . .

Studio:

Squirting Teens

Video: Squirting Teens
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

They might be barely legal, but these hottie teens have discovered how to spout like . . .

Studio:

The Mistress Vol. 2

Video: The Mistress Vol. 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

After Chanel catches her husband cheating again, she sets out to get revenge - but . . .

Studio:

Who's Your Daddy? Vol. 18

Video: Who's Your Daddy? Vol. 18
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

These tight young sluts are done with boys their own age, but they're looking for . . .

Studio:

I Caught My Daughter Fucking My Boyfriend! 4

Video: I Caught My Daughter Fucking My Boyfriend! 4
Preview

19 Ratings

Eric has agreed to help his girlfriend out at the office. He's working for free

. . .

Studio:

Boober

Video: Boober
Preview

15 Ratings

After a long night partying Eric wakes up in a old western looking Jail. His clothes . . .

Studio:

Who's The Headmaster?

Video: Who's The Headmaster?
Preview

14 Ratings


Alix Lynx is going through a lot of stress. After all, holding the crown for
. . .

Studio:

My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 11

Video: My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 11
Preview

18 Ratings

Eden and Mark have an open marriage. So, one day, Mark brings over his favorite

. . .

Studio:

Hollywood Ending

Video: Hollywood Ending
Preview

15 Ratings

Rebecca and Tommy (India Summer and Tommy Pistol) met in acting class and thought . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 92 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Derrick Pierce

No Comments to Show