New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. The Puppeteer
  2. Women Seeking Women Volume 156
  3. Cumless - A DP XXX Parody
  4. Deauxma & Her Girlfriends
  5. Big Booty MILFs 2
  6. Hardcore Gangbang Volume 5 - Minxy MILFs
  7. Beautiful Bi-Sexual Girlfriends 2
  8. Lesbian PsychoDramas 29
Syren De Mer
Syren De MerSyren De MerSyren De MerSyren De MerSyren De MerSyren De MerSyren De MerSyren De MerSyren De MerSyren De Mer
Aliases: Syren De Mar, Syren Demar, Syren DeMer
Born: Jun 24th 1969 / Cancer
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Syren de Mer Porn Star Biography

Syren de Mer was born in a small town in Washington state, then moved to the teeming metropolis of Seattle after high school and started college at the Art Institute of Seattle where she earned her degree in photography.

Shortly thereafter, she met and married her husband Andre Darque, a Photographer and Producer/Director who was deeply involved in the Alternative BDSM lifestyle. De Mer suddenly found she had a love for this as well and the two embarked into the swinging lifestyles, having done at last count, some 40 plus gang bangs alone, varying from 3 to 18 guys.

In her earlier years, de Mer worked as a model and when her husband came across a magazine ad looking for a sexy MILF for an upcoming spread, he suggested it to her and she went to the shoot. While those photos were never published, this let her to begin her own website and post picture on her own. A few months later, director Seymore Butts came across her website and reached out to gauge her interest in filming porn and signing with an agency - she agreed and never looked back!

Awards

  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - All-Girl Road Queen 35 (with Deauxma) (Girlfriends Films)
Title Any

The Puppeteer

Video: The Puppeteer
Preview

15 Ratings

A young woman’s interest in a murder case evolves into a series of twists and turns . . .

Studio:

Women Seeking Women Volume 156

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 156
Preview

15 Ratings

Restless hearts searching for that one perfect woman! Simply the best in realistic . . .

Studio:

Cumless - A DP XXX Parody

Video: Cumless - A DP XXX Parody
Preview

8 Ratings

Charlotte is not your average college student - she's rich, she's popular, and she's . . .

Studio:

Deauxma & Her Girlfriends

Video: Deauxma & Her Girlfriends
Preview

21 Ratings

Watch the compilation of gorgeous Deauxma making love to eight different girls! lesbian . . .

Studio:

Big Booty MILFs 2

Video: Big Booty MILFs 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Mature PAWGs make their booties bounce on big hard cocks! Eva Notty threatened to . . .

Studio:

Hardcore Gangbang Volume 5 - Minxy MILFs

Video: Hardcore Gangbang Volume 5 - Minxy MILFs
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title


Alura Jenson's husband can't satisfy her so he calls over his horny friends to
. . .

Studio:

Beautiful Bi-Sexual Girlfriends 2

Video: Beautiful Bi-Sexual Girlfriends 2
Preview

21 Ratings

Jodi is always in search of beautiful women who truly love the sexual company of . . .

Studio:

Lesbian PsychoDramas 29

Video: Lesbian PsychoDramas 29
Preview

26 Ratings

Girlfriends Films is proud to presents 29th installment of Lesbian PsychoDramas series. . . .

Studio:

The Interview

Video: The Interview
Preview

7 Ratings

These girls aren't just ready for their close up with Jay Assassin; they want you . . .

Studio:

Zoey Holloway & Her Girlfriends

Video: Zoey Holloway & Her Girlfriends
Preview

22 Ratings

The touch of a man can be very stimulating – but the touch of a woman is orgasmic! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Syren De Mer


Bon2 says:
 A true professional. Always brings her A game