New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Brazzers Goes Black
  2. I Love My Lesbian Stepsister 3
  3. Black Rain
Osa Lovely
Alias: Oso Lovely
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: May 10th 1987 / Taurus
Birth Place: Dallas, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Osa Lovely Biography

When you have a fansite dedicated to your work, you know you're a popular starlet; that's exactly the case for Osa Lovely. Osa is known for her smooth beauty and opulent bottom. She's been featured in Mercenary Picture's Black Reign 14, West Coast Production's Phat Black Juicy Anal Booty 2, Elegant Angel's Black Booty Worship 3, and Pulse Distribution's Round and Brown 22.

Early Life

Growing up as a first-generation American in her family of Bajan and Liberian descent, Osa Lovely admits that she didn't exactly fit in, and that she was somewhat of a nerd. Lovely didn't date in high school, preferring to spend her time making money selling cars at her dad's dealership or selling candy bars, pagers, and cell phones at school. Eventually, Lovely took up modeling, where she was urged to give adult modeling a try because of her naturally seductive essence.

Career

Osa Lovely has been in the adult industry since 2008, and has at least 70 titles to her name. Lovely has filmed with all the top studios, including Wicked Pictures, Jules Jordan Video, and Elegant Angel. Lovely can be found in anal, interracial, BDSM, foot fetish, smoking fetish, group sex, lesbian, and plot-oriented scenes. Of her favorite male talent to work, Lovely says, "I like Lucas Frost. Every time he comes close from the back and whispers in my ear, I get wet immediately." Lovely looks forward to exploring food fetishes onscreen, citing it as something her fans request of her often.

Interesting Facts

When Osa isn't filming, she enjoys fishing, riding horses, travelling, learning different cultures, playing the saxophone, and keeping up with new neuroscience and human behavior research.

Title Any

Brazzers Goes Black

Video: Brazzers Goes Black
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Cassidy arrives at her boyfriend Justin's place only to get a text from him that

. . .

Studio:

I Love My Lesbian Stepsister 3

Video: I Love My Lesbian Stepsister 3
Preview

14 Ratings

When two hot girls' parents get married, the sparks can fly. Attraction turns to . . .

Studio:

Black Rain

Video: Black Rain
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

It's raining hot black porn stars!!! The downpour of hot hardcore action in this . . .

Studio:

I Suck At Table Games 2

Video: I Suck At Table Games 2
Preview

11 Ratings

Ping pong or dirty pool, these beautiful girls are so horny that they turn every . . .

Studio:

Executrix 2

Video: Executrix 2
Preview

15 Ratings

These dominant bitches make you sign away everything you own. Then take your life! . . .

Studio:

Voyeur House

Video: Voyeur House
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

The season finale of Voyeur House starts off hot as the competition has now been

. . .

Studio:

Front Street Cheaters

Video: Front Street Cheaters
Preview

15 Ratings

When couples put their biz all out on Front Street, it's bound to invite some cheating! . . .

Studio:

Brothas Ballin' Sistas

Video: Brothas Ballin' Sistas
Preview

15 Ratings

Shhh, don't tell mom and dad! This is a special secret! Busty, Big Booty Black girls . . .

Studio:

Ethni-city

Video: Ethni-city
Preview

23 Ratings

Award Winning Director Brad Armstrong and Wicked Pictures bring you one of the most . . .

Studio:

Lustful Black Wives

Video: Lustful Black Wives
Preview

12 Ratings

The sexiest women of color are home and bored and are looking for some special sexual . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Osa Lovely

No Comments to Show