New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. TS Pussy Hunters Vol. 7 - Ultimate Sex Fights
  2. Bella Rossie Is Annihilated In Wrestling Match Then Fucked Good
  3. Divine Bitches Volume 27 - Pegging For Mercy
  4. TS Pussy Hunters 11 - Treacherous Tgirls
  5. TS Pussy Hunters Vol. 6 - Creampies 2
Bella Rossi
Alias: Princess Bella Rossi
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: May 11th 1985 / Taurus
Birth Place: Mendocino County, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34E
Typical Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Cat with stripes on left foot; cat on right foot; cat paws and flowers on the left side of her back; horse on the right side of her back; butterfly on lower back; Autobot symbol and blue bird on right arm
Piercings: Clit; navel; left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bella Rossi Biography

Bella Rossi is an all-natural, curvaceous star best known for her large breasts and sizzling fetish performances.

Early Life

Growing up in California, Bella Rossi worked at a video rental store. Rossi says she was the only female employee who had fun looking at the DVD covers, including the adult ones. Rossi admits that she always wanted to be a dominatrix. She found excitement from kicking men in the crotch, slapping them in the face, and generally bossing them around. Feeling particularly inspired by these kinks, Rossi eventually applied to Kink.com and was booked for her first shoot the following week.

Career

Since working for Kink.com, Bella Rossi has expanded her performance repetoire beyond fetish; Rossi also appears in lesbian, gonzo, group sex, plot-oriented, and trans scenes. Rossi's first love, ballbusting, is still her favorite fetish to perform on camera. While Rossi is an adept Domme, she isn't afraid to switch. Rossi has filmed submissive scenes for The Upper Floor and Device Bondage, as well as a few scenes for Bound Gangbangs.

Interesting Facts

When Bella Rossi isn't filming, she enjoys hanging out with her dogs, hiking, painting, and gardening. She also goes camping, spending time at the beach, and attending sporting events with friends.

Title Any

TS Pussy Hunters Vol. 7 - Ultimate Sex Fights

Video: TS Pussy Hunters Vol. 7 - Ultimate Sex Fights
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Jessy "Kiss Your Ass Goodbye" Dubai and Holly "Heartless" Heart meet on the mats

. . .

Studio:

Bella Rossie Is Annihilated In Wrestling Match Then Fucked Good

Video: Bella Rossie Is Annihilated In Wrestling Match Then Fucked Good
Preview

10 Ratings

This competitive matchup is one of the closest calls we've had to date, actually . . .

Studio:

Divine Bitches Volume 27 - Pegging For Mercy

Video: Divine Bitches Volume 27 - Pegging For Mercy
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Shoe salesman Lance Hart tries to sniff Cherry Torn's feet as he helps her pick

. . .

Studio:

TS Pussy Hunters 11 - Treacherous Tgirls

Video: TS Pussy Hunters 11 - Treacherous Tgirls
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Arabelle Raphael visits Dr. Lena Kelly for help getting pregnant. Lena's techniques . . .

Studio:

TS Pussy Hunters Vol. 6 - Creampies 2

Video: TS Pussy Hunters Vol. 6 - Creampies 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Bella Rossi has come to see Dr. Kelli Lox because she is having some foot pain.

. . .

Studio:

Shush Episode 5 - Bella And Kira Take Full Advantage Of Eliza Jane

Video: Shush Episode 5 - Bella And Kira Take Full Advantage Of Eliza Jane
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Things are getting out of control in the office, with executives fucking in HR and . . .

Studio:

Whipped Ass Volume 25 - Tag Teaming Threesomes

Video: Whipped Ass Volume 25 - Tag Teaming Threesomes
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Exhausted executive Dee Williams is dominated by Cherry Torn and Kleio Valentien.

. . .

Studio:

Everything Butt - 420 Klept-HO-Mania

Video: Everything Butt - 420 Klept-HO-Mania
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Bella Rossi works at a dispensary where two sexy customers come in asking plenty . . .

Studio:

Hardcore Gangbang Parodies

Video: Hardcore Gangbang Parodies
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Bella Rossi is a fine ass Jessica Rabbit in this XXX parody! Jessica Rabbit plays

. . .

Studio:

Shush Episode 3 - Bella Rossi Fucks Her Boss Cherry Torn

Video: Shush Episode 3 - Bella Rossi Fucks Her Boss Cherry Torn
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Bella Rossi confronts her boss, Cherry Torn, with the photos she took of Cherry banging . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bella Rossi

No Comments to Show