New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Sissy Boys "Good Gurls Serve"
Leya Falcon
Alias: Leyla Falcon
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Mar 3rd 1988 / Pisces
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Spider's web with Jack Skellington's (skull) face in it on left shoulder; script on left lower arm; broken heart on right shoulder; scirpt on right upper arm
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leya Falcon Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Born and raised in Las Vegas, Nevada, Leya led a normal childhood (up until she reached puberty), attending a Christian academy up until the 9th grade. There apparently were rules and restrictions of which she simply had no intentions in following. She describes herself as having been wild in a sense, taking risks in the way someone would when they're exploring certain "options". Married at age of 18, it wasn't until she was divorced some years later that she would enter into the adult film industry, though she admits that she aspired to be a porn performer since she was younger.

Career

Leya had her first adult film scene at the age of 23. She's worked for high-end providers such as Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore, 3rd Degree, Jules Jordan, and many more. She has also worked for adult websites Brazzers, and Bangbros. Known for her bleach blonde hair, large breasts, well-endowed posterior, Leya has made a name for herself in the adult film industry taking on many different genres, though specifically she's known for her squirting/female ejaculation in her videos. She often refers to herself as a "Black Cock Slut" while on camera, and basks in the role. Describing her love for it as simply as a fascination of and sexual appreciation of the contrast between the skin tones.

Notable Film Roles

Leya has appeared in note-worthy adult films such as Strokemon: The XXX Parody, Spider-Man XXX 2: An Axel Braun Parody, This Ain't Terminator XXX, Big League Squirters 4, it's Okay, She's my Stepsister 2, and more.

What Does She Like/Love

Leya is an absolute Star Wars fan. She also likes The Nightmare Before Christmas, and recently, Big Hero 6. She also describes herself jokingly as a crazy cat lady. She works out 2 hours every day, and likes to read as well as write (sometimes), summing herself up as a homebody. "Well, obviously, I very much like Star Wars. I like cats very much, I'm a crazy cat lady. I love working out and I love cooking. I also like to read and sometimes I'll write. I'm kind of a homebody. The Nightmare Before Christmas and, just recently, I got into Big Hero 6. Besides that, I don't watch very many movies."

Title Any

Sissy Boys "Good Gurls Serve"

Video: Sissy Boys "Good Gurls Serve"
Preview

6 Ratings

Leya Falcon, Dava Foxx, Ember Stone and their dominating friends love nothing more . . .

Studio:

Beg To Cum 2

Video: Beg To Cum 2
Preview

9 Ratings

Reality Studio is back with the second installment of "Beg To Cum". Their men may . . .

Studio:

Vegas Subsluts

Video: Vegas Subsluts
Preview

15 Ratings

Pascal's subsluts are headed to Vegas for a fucking good time! Real subs, real sex, . . .

Studio:

Subby Girls Vol. 4: Good Girls Serve

Video: Subby Girls Vol. 4: Good Girls Serve
Preview

27 Ratings

Watch as the ladies of Subby Girls fully make use of their female slaves, using them . . .

Studio:

MeanBitches POV Volume 15

Video: MeanBitches POV Volume 15
Preview

13 Ratings

MeanBitches POV Vol. 15! Are you ready to do as you are told like a good boy? These . . .

Studio:

Busty Lesbian Seductions

Video: Busty Lesbian Seductions
Preview

14 Ratings

The revealing, twisted road from desire to pursuit and surrender! Their only sin . . .

Studio:

Subby Girls Vol. 3

Video: Subby Girls Vol. 3
Preview

28 Ratings

Young pretty girls, all sugar and spice and everything nice. Or are they? Watch as . . .

Studio:

Balls Destroyed

Video: Balls Destroyed
Preview

11 Ratings

We've rounded up 24 Goddesses who have no respect for a slaves balls. This is the . . .

Studio:

Harley Quinn & Poison Ivy

Video: Harley Quinn & Poison Ivy
Preview

14 Ratings

Ivy is relaxing in her lair when Harley bursts in. "Red"! Joker went on a heist

. . .

Studio:

Balls Destroyed 2 - Electric Boogaloo

Video: Balls Destroyed 2 - Electric Boogaloo
Preview

14 Ratings

Reality Studio presents another episode of "Balls Destroyed" . Subs get it bad... . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leya Falcon

No Comments to Show