New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Rocco - Sex Analyst 5
  2. Burning Desires 2
  3. Swallowed Up
  4. Babes On Wheels
  5. Beauty 4K
  6. First Sight
  7. Anal Slut Diaries
  8. Best Friends Or Lesbians?
  9. Massage Rooms Presents - Alexis On Lutro
  10. Spontaneous
Alexis Crystal
Aliases: Anouk (i), Carrie (X-Art)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: Jan 1st 1993 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Crystal Porn Star Biography

Alexis Crystal was born, and currently resides in Prague, Czech Republic. She got her start in the adult industry shortly after she turned 18 in 2011 when she began as a model, and has since done a number of films with large profile studios including Private, Mile High, and Reality Kings. She's known for her ability to deep-throat, and loves filming anal scenes as she is able to have stronger orgasms from the penetration. She states that her favorite position is flat on her stomach, she masturbates at least once a day, and her biggest turn on is candles and a nice dinner.

In her early years, Crystal was a big history buff and was active on her school's swim team. In her free time she enjoys being outdoors and learning the different techniques of make-up artistry. She loves watching movies (her favorite is Saving Private Ryan, while her favorite actor is Tom Cruise), listening to rock music and eating chocolate!

Title Any

Rocco - Sex Analyst 5

Video: Rocco - Sex Analyst 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

At controversial therapist Rocco Siffredi's institute, erotic urges come to the surface . . .

Studio:

Burning Desires 2

Video: Burning Desires 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

From the leader in Erotica comes another stunning showcase of some of the worlds . . .

Studio:

Swallowed Up

Video: Swallowed Up
Preview

5 Ratings

Mike's apartment is becoming world renowned. Tiffany Fox found out about us all

. . .

Studio:

Babes On Wheels

Video: Babes On Wheels
Preview

11 Ratings

Alexis Crystal is a journalist with her entire career on the line and a streak of . . .

Studio:

Beauty 4K

Video: Beauty 4K
Preview

11 Ratings

This lovely cutie wants to try working in a new studio. Dominika is a little bit

. . .

Studio:

First Sight

Video: First Sight
Preview

8 Ratings

Always great to feature Alexis, a personal favorite of ours she exudes a natural . . .

Studio:

Anal Slut Diaries

Video: Anal Slut Diaries
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Hall-Of-Fame pornographer Erik Everhard exposes erotic tales and intimate, kinky . . .

Studio:

Best Friends Or Lesbians?

Video: Best Friends Or Lesbians?
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

8.4 / 10 (168 votes) Click once to vote: Fan favorite Miu is excited to . . .

Studio:

Massage Rooms Presents - Alexis On Lutro

Video: Massage Rooms Presents - Alexis On Lutro
Preview

4 Ratings

Lutro is a sexy guy who was a bit surprised at how aggressive his masseuse Alexis . . .

Studio:

Spontaneous

Video: Spontaneous
Preview

6 Ratings
Premium Title

Isn't spontaneous sex sometimes the best? Jake and Carrie really hit it off in Prague . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexis Crystal


bb501a says:
 Her strong sex appeal comes from her splendid, natural, well toned physique and believable delight in what she's doing. Nothing fake about this gal.