New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Throated Superstars 2
  2. The Breast Of XL Girls Hardcut 4
  3. For The Love of Dick #2
  4. Dirty Brunettes
Anthony Rosano
Alias: Anthony Russo
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jan 31st 1977 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hialeah, FL, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Helix inner left forearm; inner right wrist; spider web inner right forearm below elbow
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anthony Rosano Porn Star Biography

Anthony Rosano is an American porn performer who got his start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment in 2003. His appealing boy next door good looks have eaned him over 200 performances to his credit with top notch studios like Evil Angel and Hustler Video as well as an AVN award.

Awards

  • 2009 AVN Best Male Newcomer
Title Any

Throated Superstars 2

Video: Throated Superstars 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Abella Danger loves it when she can take a huge cock deep down her throat. Lucky

. . .

Studio:

The Breast Of XL Girls Hardcut 4

Video: The Breast Of XL Girls Hardcut 4
Preview

4 Ratings

Big girls rule, and these big girls rule big cocks in the hottest plumper hardcore . . .

Studio:

For The Love of Dick #2

Video: For The Love of Dick #2
Preview

8 Ratings

Back from a business trip, he gets another job. A job to fuck his girlfriend's

. . .

Studio:

Dirty Brunettes

Video: Dirty Brunettes
Preview

14 Ratings

Slutty Jessica Ryan's mouth waters at the site of this throbbing cock. Jessica

. . .

Studio:

Face Fucked 8

Video: Face Fucked 8
Preview

14 Ratings

Scene 1: Busty Latina's First Time

Priya Price is a fresh young

. . .

Studio:

Young Freaks 7

Video: Young Freaks 7
Preview

17 Ratings

Devil's Films presents the seventh volume to the series “Young Freaks”. This . . .

Studio:

Intimate Obsessions

Video: Intimate Obsessions
Preview

14 Ratings

These natural beauties are young and horny! Live out all your hardcore fantasies . . .

Studio:

Throated Superstars

Video: Throated Superstars
Preview

13 Ratings

Fellatio lovers everywhere rejoice! You've seen teens deep throated, you've seen . . .

Studio:

Big Ass Babes 7

Video: Big Ass Babes 7
Preview

14 Ratings

X-Rated is Back with another great episode of "Big Ass Babes" Sweet round asses . . .

Studio:

Fit For Sex

Video: Fit For Sex
Preview

21 Ratings

Get ready for the ultimate workout! Nicole Ray and her friends can't wait to push . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 112 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Anthony Rosano

No Comments to Show