New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Anal Fuck Machine Addiction
  2. Tales From Gapeland #13
  3. Seed Swallowers
Eva Berger
Alias: Red Sonja
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: May 25th 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: Hertfordshire Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eva Berger Pornstar Biography

Eva Berger is a gray female adult film star whose adult industry career began in 2014. This Gemini was born on May 25, 1989. It is interesting to note that this Gemini is exactly the same age as Luke Riley. Ms. Eva Berger was born in Hertfordshire.

Eva's Porn Career

Ms. Berger has worked with a variety of studios which include Porndoe Premium, Reality Kings, and Magma Film. She is quite versatile and has performed in videos which involve 68 categories. The range of categories includes German scenes, gonzo sex and even gonzo group sex scenes.

Eva Berger has performed with a variety of other models including Tony Lee, Kristof Cale and Ian Scott. Paired together 4 times, Rocco Siffredi has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Eva. Their most recent joint effort, Rocco's Italian Porn Boot Camp #2, became available in 2016 by Rocco Siffredi Productions. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Rocco's Italian Porn Boot Camp (Rocco Siffredi Productions), Rocco's Perfect Slaves #10 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), and Rocco's Intimate Castings (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The collection of films in which Ms. Berger is featured contains Tresen-Schlampen, The Bet and Anal Lesbian Trio. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Berger appears contains Rocco's Italian Porn Boot Camp, Rocco's Perfect Slaves and Exposed Casting.

Title Any

Anal Fuck Machine Addiction

Video: Anal Fuck Machine Addiction
Preview

5 Ratings

Sticky Videos Presents: A crop of fresh hot babes first get their pussyholes anguished . . .

Studio:

Tales From Gapeland #13

Video: Tales From Gapeland #13
Preview

14 Ratings

Elle Rose arcs her back to stick out her eager butt. The lovely brunette loves anal . . .

Studio:

Seed Swallowers

Video: Seed Swallowers
Preview

9 Ratings

Riley was bringing her Miami charm to TL this week. Pretty and sexy, she knew

. . .

Studio:

Public Agent Presents - Eva

Video: Public Agent Presents - Eva
Preview

9 Ratings

After all the tricks I've played on girls in the streets, it was my turn for a girl . . .

Studio:

Instant Attraction

Video: Instant Attraction
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

They knew they wanted each other the second that they laid their eyes on each

. . .

Studio:

Wife Tales - Girls Don't Count

Video: Wife Tales - Girls Don't Count
Preview

26 Ratings
Premium Title

In the heat of the moment, expect intimate encounters in unexpected places in Wife . . .

Studio:

My First Porn Audition Volume 5

Video: My First Porn Audition Volume 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Beautiful blondie Katrin Tequila gets drilled by David Perry in this steamy audition,

. . .

Studio:

Wanderlust 3

Video: Wanderlust 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Hot Russian babe Jessica Spielberg is enjoying her vacation in Prague, but needs . . .

Studio:

Timeless Affairs 2

Video: Timeless Affairs 2
Preview

27 Ratings
Premium Title

Immerse yourself in sexual encounters of all forms. 5 beautiful vintage set scenes . . .

Studio:

Family Affairs

Video: Family Affairs
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

Naughty brunette babe Nicole Love seduces her boyfriend's father. They end up fucking . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Eva Berger

No Comments to Show