New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Hair Supply 5
  2. Pornstar Pounding Volume 4
  3. Anikka's Sex Diary
  4. Come Inside Daddy 3
  5. Talk Derby To Me
  6. Making Ends Meet
  7. Fresh off the Street 3
  8. Love In The Digital Age
  9. Faces Of Cum 4
  10. Amateur Load Hunters
Gia Paige
Alias: Gia Page
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Jun 18th 1990 / Gemini
Birth Place: Detroit, MI United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower on right arm; left hand; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wirst; left ankle; right stomach; right leg
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gia Paige Porn Star Biography

Gia Paige is a brunette beauty hailing from the "Motor City" of Detroit, Michigan. Her career in the adult industry began in 2015.

Early Life

Before officially entering the industry, she worked as a general manager at a pizzeria. This mid-western cutie pie has always had an interest in sexuality, as she had done some nude modeling, and she went on to model for the world famous Suicide Girls at the age of 18. She was always interested and curious about the adult film world, but a documentary based on cam girls and porn helped influence her and ultimately helped lead her to the industry. She was single, young, and not tied down by anything.

Career

Since joining the business in 2015, Gia Paige has been featured in a handful of different adult titles. She's worked for popular studios like Evil Angel and Digital Sin, among many others. Paige can be found in anal, interracial, BDSM, lesbian, group sex, plot-oriented, and gonzo scenes.

Award Nominations

  • 2016 AVN Hottest Newcomer (Fan Award)

Title Any

Hair Supply 5

Video: Hair Supply 5
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Hairy pussy alert! She's not afraid to let her hair down and go natural while she . . .

Studio:

Pornstar Pounding Volume 4

Video: Pornstar Pounding Volume 4
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Hard pounding with the hottest stars in porn! Gorgeous and eager to please! These . . .

Studio:

Anikka's Sex Diary

Video: Anikka's Sex Diary
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Most married couples keep their perversions private, but not Anikka Albrite and

. . .

Studio:

Come Inside Daddy 3

Video: Come Inside Daddy 3
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Elena Koshka absolutely loves the beach! We caught up with her while she was working

. . .

Studio:

Talk Derby To Me

Video: Talk Derby To Me
Preview

13 Ratings

Sweetheart Video presents Talk Derby To Me, starring Joanna Angel & Stoya. Allison . . .

Studio:

Making Ends Meet

Video: Making Ends Meet
Preview

15 Ratings


Suburbia interrupted! Paul and Amy (Tommy Pistol and Mercedes Carrera) are a
. . .

Studio:

Fresh off the Street 3

Video: Fresh off the Street 3
Preview

7 Ratings

Alec stopped to grab a drink at a gas station when a petite sexy girl named Paris . . .

Studio:

Love In The Digital Age

Video: Love In The Digital Age
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

When phone-obsessed millennials, Sara and Lizzie, challenge Gen Xer, Janine to start . . .

Studio:

Faces Of Cum 4

Video: Faces Of Cum 4
Preview

12 Ratings

Hot, horny cum sluts on their knees, aiming to please! We've got some real cute girls . . .

Studio:

Amateur Load Hunters

Video: Amateur Load Hunters
Preview

12 Ratings

Haley Reed and her friends are young, cute, horny and on the prowl to become the . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gia Paige


dandydon says:
 Gia is so, so beautiful, and her recently enhanced boobs have made her perfectl.
bb501a says:
 Very good performer and terrific screen presence. Odd, whimsical tattoos. Could use some exercise for her shoulders and knees but she is delightful to watch. Charming!