New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Dear Intruder
  2. Swallowed Volume 23
  3. Natural Beauties 7
  4. The Pristine Lily Labeau
  5. Sugar
  6. Paparazzi
  7. Taboo POV 2 - Forbidden Fantasies
  8. Amateur Blowjobs 5
  9. Lesbian Cooties
  10. DeJa Vu
Ivy Wolfe
Alias: Emma Scarlett
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Sep 3rd 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Southern Pines, NC, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ivy Wolfe Porn Star Biography

Ivy Wolfe is a super cute and petite performer, originally from North Carolina. Now, she's residing in the Pacific Northwest of Portland, Oregon. Ivy believes her best features are her bubbly personality, butt, tummy and eyes.

Career

Bursting onto the scene in 2017, she's made quite an impression on the porn world. Ivy's been featured in a handful of titles, and so far she's worked in straight boy/girl, lesbian and BDSM-themed films. Ivy has worked for popular studios like Digital Sin, FM Concepts and Kelly Madison Network. Watch Ivy get physical with Ramon Nomar in I Want My Sister 3.

Fun Facts

  • Her favorite position is cowgirl.
  • She loves redhead girls.
  • Her ethnic background consists of Irish, German and Native American.
  • Her favorite book: Twilight.
  • Her favorite movie: The Giver.
Title Any

Dear Intruder

Video: Dear Intruder
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

Bridgette B has an intruder fantasy, she finds like-minded people on the dark web . . .

Studio:

Swallowed Volume 23

Video: Swallowed Volume 23
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Sensational Ivy Wolfe gives another amazing performance doing what she does best

. . .

Studio:

Natural Beauties 7

Video: Natural Beauties 7
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

VIXEN.com is proud to present the next installment of its seminal series, Natural . . .

Studio:

The Pristine Lily Labeau

Video: The Pristine Lily Labeau
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Scene 1: At Ease, Soldier

!

Watch Lily Labeau as she takes off her

. . .

Studio:

Sugar

Video: Sugar
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Missa has arranged for her son, Zac, to marry the freshly 18 year old Ivy Wolfe. . . .

Studio:

Paparazzi

Video: Paparazzi
Preview

20 Ratings

Desi moved to Hollywood with her boyfriend, Danny hoping that her dreams of becoming . . .

Studio:

Taboo POV 2 - Forbidden Fantasies

Video: Taboo POV 2 - Forbidden Fantasies
Preview

13 Ratings

Alison thanks you for picking her up because she missed the bus once again. She wants . . .

Studio:

Amateur Blowjobs 5

Video: Amateur Blowjobs 5
Preview

18 Ratings

Ivy Rose named her massive natural tits Joe and Mike. She is chilling with her

. . .

Studio:

Lesbian Cooties

Video: Lesbian Cooties
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Ivy is coming home from college and she senses immediately her relationship with . . .

Studio:

DeJa Vu

Video: DeJa Vu
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

What if you made a mistake so terrible that you knew your life would be ruined if . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ivy Wolfe

No Comments to Show