New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Lesbian Temptations
  2. Desiring Other Women
Jenny Ferry
Alias: Jenni Ferry
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Sep 19th 1998
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenny Ferry Pornstar Biography

Jenny Ferry is a brunette female adult film star whose career began in 2017. This Virgo was born on Sep 19, 1998. It is interesting to note that this Virgo was born the same day of the year as Nakita Kash although Ms. Ferry is 22 years younger than Nakita Kash. Jenny Ferry originated from Russian Federation.

Jenny's Porn Career

Ms. Jenny Ferry has starred in movies produced by just a couple of adult production companies: Private and Viv Thomas. She is highly well rounded and has worked in films which involve 25 categories ranging from lesbian sex to big cocks.

Ms. Jenny Ferry has worked with a variety of other actors which include Ally Style, Mary Kalisy as well as Lolly Small. Of all of her costars, you can find Jenny Ferry on camera most frequently with Candy Red. The two of them have been in 2 videos together. The list of movies in which they have appeared together has both Teen Couples 8 and Teen Couples 9.

The collection of videos in which Jenny Ferry appears contains Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks 3, Backdoor Secrets and Teen Couples 9. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Jenny has acted includes Teen Couples, Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks and Private Specials.

Title Any

Lesbian Temptations

Video: Lesbian Temptations
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

These beautiful ladies are about to fall into temptation ad have the time of their . . .

Studio:

Desiring Other Women

Video: Desiring Other Women
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

There's nothing more beautiful than the desire of another woman. What a sight it . . .

Studio:

Teen Couples 9

Video: Teen Couples 9
Preview

9 Ratings

Lindsey Vood is a brunette teen from Russia who stars in Private’s smash hit

. . .

Studio:

Teen Couples 8

Video: Teen Couples 8
Preview

18 Ratings

Jenny Ferri is a very playful little Russian teen who has come to Teen Couples

. . .

Studio:

Backdoor Secrets

Video: Backdoor Secrets
Preview

18 Ratings

Every man wonders what girls get up to when they are alone, now in Privates Backdoor . . .

Studio:

Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks 3

Video: Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks 3
Preview

17 Ratings

Private's girls like to try everything, no matter how big, no matter how hard, no . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Jenny Ferry

No Comments to Show