New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Nacho Vidal Loves Bikini Girls
  2. Anal Loving Lingerie Models 2
  3. Anal Auditions
  4. My Asian Obsession... And Other XXX Fantasies
  5. Big Black Cock 3
Katrin Tequila
Alias: Tequila Girl
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: May 21st 1991 / Gemini
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large design outer right thigh
Piercings: Navel; Both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katrin Tequila Porn Star Biography

Katrin Tequila is a seductive and ultra-sexy performer who entered the adult industry in 2016. The Russian-born beauty is recognized thanks to her pouty lips, and her sensational, sexy, all-natural 32A-22-35 body.

Career

Katrin Tequila had the opportunity to work for popular studios like Private, Girlfriends Films, Evil Playgrounds, and Eromaxx Films. Tequila can be seen in straight boy/girl titles, anal, A2M, creampie, lesbian and interracial-themed films.

Title Any

Nacho Vidal Loves Bikini Girls

Video: Nacho Vidal Loves Bikini Girls
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

In “Nacho Vidal Loves Bikini Girls,” porn’s Spanish Madman delivers hot

. . .

Studio:

Anal Loving Lingerie Models 2

Video: Anal Loving Lingerie Models 2
Preview

17 Ratings

Lingerie and anal sex are the perfect combination and they are all on show in

. . .

Studio:

Anal Auditions

Video: Anal Auditions
Preview

13 Ratings


When European girls go to audition for a role in a porn movie, they know exactly
. . .

Studio:

My Asian Obsession... And Other XXX Fantasies

Video: My Asian Obsession... And Other XXX Fantasies
Preview

6 Ratings
Premium Title

Gorgeous alternative teen Mey Madness makes her sex life fun again, exciting

. . .

Studio:

Big Black Cock 3

Video: Big Black Cock 3
Preview

19 Ratings

Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks and Penelope Cum is no exception! Private’s

. . .

Studio:

Good Vibes Vol. 3

Video: Good Vibes Vol. 3
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Multiple Vibrators Stimulate Ivana Sugar’s Clit During A Sensual Solo Show

. . .

Studio:

XChimera 5

Video: XChimera 5
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Gorgeous blonde Katrin Tequila gets her pretty pussy fucked hard in an intense

. . .

Studio:

Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4

Video: Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4
Preview

11 Ratings

The beautiful hottie, Layla Sin wearing glitzy red heels, is back and sharing

. . .

Studio:

Pussy Duets 3

Video: Pussy Duets 3
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Blonde and brunette hotties Aiko May and Jessie Jazz are home alone and in the

. . .

Studio:

Dirty Teen Threesomes 2

Video: Dirty Teen Threesomes 2
Preview

13 Ratings

JP Foster Productions present "Dirty Teen Threesomes 2," starring Aleksandra, Anna, . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katrin Tequila

No Comments to Show