New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Mick's Anal PantyHOES 5
  2. The Seductive Dani Daniels
  3. Gang Bang Me 4
  4. Private Estate
  5. Polyamorous 2
  6. Jack's POV 14
  7. Top Heavy Sluts
  8. Big Butts
  9. Digital Playground Presents Asa Akira
  10. DP Me Vol. 8
Mick Blue
Aliases: Mickey Blue, Micky Blue
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: Sep 9th 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: Graz, Styria, Austria Austria
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mike Blue Biography

Mick Blue is a staple star in the adult industry, credited with over 1,200 titles and a filmography as vast as straight male stars can get. Mick does it all - anal, interracial, fetish, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes. With fifteen years in the industry under his belt and multiple awards to his name, Mick shows no signs of halting his career anytime soon, and fans of the girthy star are surely glad of it.

Career

Before making his foray into porn, Mick modeled for OEKM magazine in his native country of Austria.The owner of OEKM suggested Mick work in explicit film for the German studio Videorama, and Mick flew out to Paris to film his first scene. After that, Mick picked up work all over Europe during the early 2000s. Soon the star was recognized on an international level, and began working with American production companies and stars. In 2005, Mick began directing as well as performing in his own films and is now quite an accomplished director, having produced over 120 titles.

Quirky Facts

In 2014, Mick married fellow porn star Anikka Albrite. You can watch the couple together in films such as Pretty Dangerous, Eternal Passion 4, and My Hotwife's Lover. In 2015 Mick, Anikka, and Maestro Claudio formed the BAM productions studio under Evil Angel.

Porn Awards

  • 2007 AFW Best European Male Performer
  • 2010 AVN Best Group Sex Scene 2040
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
  • 2012 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
  • 2013 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3
  • 2013 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3
  • 2013 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Lexi
  • 2013 XBIZ Best Scene (Feature Movie) Wasteland
  • 2014 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Anikka
  • 2014 AVN Best Group Sex Scene The Gang Bang of Bonnie Rotten
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene (Non-Feature Release) The Gang Bang of Bonnie Rotten
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene (Couples-Themed Release) Hotel No Tell
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene-Feature Release Babysitting the Baumgartners
  • 2017 AVN Male Performer of the Year
  • AVN HALL of FAME
  • 2017 XRCO Male Performer of the Year
  • 2018 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Angela 3
  • 2018 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Angela 3
  • 2018 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene - G/G/B Young & Beautiful

Title Any

Mick's Anal PantyHOES 5

Video: Mick's Anal PantyHOES 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

BAM Visions brings lingerie lovers intense anal adventure in “Mick’s ANAL PantyHOES . . .

Studio:

The Seductive Dani Daniels

Video: The Seductive Dani Daniels
Preview

10 Ratings

It definitely clear that Dani Daniels is one of the sexiest stars working in XXX . . .

Studio:

Gang Bang Me 4

Video: Gang Bang Me 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Hard X proudly presents "Gangbang Me 4". Featuring superstar Lena Paul in her very . . .

Studio:

Private Estate

Video: Private Estate
Preview

10 Ratings

Horny brunette Jynx Maze is dying to get fucked by her personal trainer when he comes . . .

Studio:

Polyamorous 2

Video: Polyamorous 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

A photo shoot becomes much more exiting when the subjects lose themselves and the . . .

Studio:

Jack's POV 14

Video: Jack's POV 14
Preview

7 Ratings

With its unique camera work, Jack's POV 14 brings you into the action and doesn't . . .

Studio:

Top Heavy Sluts

Video: Top Heavy Sluts
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Veteran porn director Chris Streams focuses on the power of fabulous boobs in the . . .

Studio:

Big Butts

Video: Big Butts
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Hi, I am Joanna Angel and I love big juicy round asses! I was lucky enough to have . . .

Studio:

Digital Playground Presents Asa Akira

Video: Digital Playground Presents Asa Akira
Preview

9 Ratings

Asa Akira has already a name among the top Stars from Digital Playground and in this . . .

Studio:

DP Me Vol. 8

Video: DP Me Vol. 8
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for double penetration at its finest! Hard X proudly presents "DP Me Vol. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 216 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mick Blue

No Comments to Show