New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Rubbing Down A Horny Slut 4
  2. It's A Sister Thing! 2
  3. Forbidden Family Affairs 9
  4. Lubed 6
  5. Pint Sized Cock Pocket Vol. 1
  6. Mom's Guide To Sex 2
  7. It's A Brotha Thing!
  8. Teens Swing With Couples
Lily Jordan
Alias: Lilly Jordan
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Jan 16th 1998 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flowers on left forearm
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lily Jordan Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Jordan was born and raised in the ritzy Beverly Hills section of Los Angeles. Prior to starting in porn she worked for a legal marijuana dispensary, where she would often wait on known porn stars (and, one-time, the Wu-Tang Clan). The stars would repeatedly tell her she should give porn a try due to her appearance and her real-life-porno-sounding last name.

Porn Career

Jordan also became interested in becoming a porn star after seeing several documentaries on the industry. After noting some of the modeling agencies mentioned, she looked up their contact information online and inquired how to become a porn star. Within six months she'd shot her first 40 scenes.

Trivia

  • Is of half American/half Bolivian descent
  • She routinely volunteers her time at local animal shelters, usually in tow with her mother (whom she describes as her "best friend")
Title Any

Rubbing Down A Horny Slut 4

Video: Rubbing Down A Horny Slut 4
Preview

9 Ratings

One In the Pink, Under The Sink: Anna Bell Peaks tries to fix her sink but gets

. . .

Studio:

It's A Sister Thing! 2

Video: It's A Sister Thing! 2
Preview

15 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents It's A Sister Thing! Vol. 2 over 2 hours of steamy step sister . . .

Studio:

Forbidden Family Affairs 9

Video: Forbidden Family Affairs 9
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

It's father's day and Malina is determined to make sure she gives her step-dad better . . .

Studio:

Lubed 6

Video: Lubed 6
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

We're back for another round of sticky, sweet goodness in Lubed 6! This time, Dillion . . .

Studio:

Pint Sized Cock Pocket Vol. 1

Video: Pint Sized Cock Pocket Vol. 1
Preview

13 Ratings

We hope these girls are ready, because their tight little pussies are about to get . . .

Studio:

Mom's Guide To Sex 2

Video: Mom's Guide To Sex 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Premium Title

One MILF and one teen in every threesome XXX scene! Some moms cross the line and . . .

Studio:

It's A Brotha Thing!

Video: It's A Brotha Thing!
Preview

20 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents It's A Brotha Thing! over 2 hours of steamy interracial step . . .

Studio:

Teens Swing With Couples

Video: Teens Swing With Couples
Preview

19 Ratings

Every couple could use a hot teenager to spice up their love lives! This Hustler . . .

Studio:

Dare Dorm #32

Video: Dare Dorm #32
Preview

15 Ratings

Just Winning: Summer, Penelope, Lily, Jaye, and Haley were celebrating their . . .

Studio:

Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish #7

Video: Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish #7
Preview

5 Ratings

Introducing Katya Rodriguez's first appearance on 21 Sextury Network! Mr. Pete has . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lily Jordan

No Comments to Show