New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. The Bewitcher - A DP XXX Parody
  2. Double Teamed
  3. Harmony's Femme Fatales
  4. Summer Vacations With My Mother (French)
  5. Summer Vacations With My Mother
  6. The Best Of Ella Hughes
  7. The Adopted Daughter - Family Secret (English)
  8. Cum Inside Me 2
  9. Wife To Educate (English)
  10. Private Yoga Class After Workout
Clea Gaultier
Alias: Clea Gautlier
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Oct 25th 1990 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 38B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Script right bikini line; design base of neck; 'B' script right ankle
Piercings: Navel; right nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Clea Gaultier Porn Star Biography

Clea Gaultier is a French star whose career in the adult industry began in 2016.

Career

Prior to working in the adult industry, Clea Gaultier and her boyfriend, fellow performer Anthony Gaultier, worked at a French nightclub - she as a go-go dancer, and he as a fire-breather. The two performed in their first XXX scene together for the film, I Offer My Wife To Others. Gaultier has filmed for many top European studios, including Private and most notably Marc Dorcel. In July 2018, Marc Dorcel announced that Clea Gaultier would become their official "Dorcel Icon." This distinguishment marked Gaultier's inauguration as Dorcel's brand ambassador, as well as representing Dorcel abroad and appearing in even more future productions from the high-end studio.

Star Quotes

"When I begin the porn I say, 'Oh my god, what is it?' Because I was shy, and now I discover all the porn-with girl, with deep-throat, anal, DP, with several people. I was a little bit shocked and now I feel very comfortable and I like it, and I would like to do beautiful career and to be more famous and work with the best actress."

Title Any

The Bewitcher - A DP XXX Parody

Video: The Bewitcher - A DP XXX Parody
Preview

7 Ratings

Famed monster hunter Gerald of Vulvia can’t stay out of trouble. He’s always . . .

Studio:

Double Teamed

Video: Double Teamed
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy blonde Serbian goddess Vyvan Hill has developed a kinky obsession for her

. . .

Studio:

Harmony's Femme Fatales

Video: Harmony's Femme Fatales
Preview

9 Ratings

Three of Harmony’s best award winning directors gives you the ultimate collection . . .

Studio:

Summer Vacations With My Mother (French)

Video: Summer Vacations With My Mother (French)
Preview

9 Ratings

Clea Gaultier and her mother plan on spending their summer holidays in a nice resort . . .

Studio:

Summer Vacations With My Mother

Video: Summer Vacations With My Mother
Preview

13 Ratings

Come here for some passionate hot gorgeous lovin' and watch these beautiful ladies . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Ella Hughes

Video: The Best Of Ella Hughes
Preview

10 Ratings

Ella Hughes is one of the latest wonders from Private. As cheeky as they come, she . . .

Studio:

The Adopted Daughter - Family Secret (English)

Video: The Adopted Daughter - Family Secret (English)
Preview

15 Ratings

How would you react if you learnt that your parents were not who they pretend

. . .

Studio:

Cum Inside Me 2

Video: Cum Inside Me 2
Preview

20 Ratings

When it feels this good, pulling out isn't an option. Candy is the perfect girlfriend; . . .

Studio:

Wife To Educate (English)

Video: Wife To Educate (English)
Preview

26 Ratings

To preserve the passion and break the routine, young couples explore the boundaries

. . .

Studio:

Private Yoga Class After Workout

Video: Private Yoga Class After Workout
Preview

9 Ratings

Angelo is accustomed to having lovely women in his private yoga sessions, but none . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Clea Gaultier

No Comments to Show