New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Swingers Paradise 2
Katarina Muti
Alias: Ariel Temple
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Jan 14th 1995 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Rose right shoulder; rose left foot; text left shoulder blade
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katarina Muti Porn Star Biography

Katarina Muti is a breathtaking, Russian performer who entered the XXX realm in 2015. The green-eyed babe has made an impact on the industry, thanks to her cute facial features and fantastic 34D-24-35 measurements.

Career

Katarina has been involved in close to 20 adult films so far, and she's had the chance to work with respected companies like Mile High, Private, and Girlfriends Films. Impressively, she's worked in straight boy/girl, anal, lesbian, A2M, and squirting films. Do yourself a favor, and watch Katarina go toe-to-toe with Arty in Tales From Gapeland 2.

Title Any

Swingers Paradise 2

Video: Swingers Paradise 2
Preview

10 Ratings

Welcome to paradise, where the nastiest girls swap their partners in full-out hot . . .

Studio:

Tales From Gapeland #11

Video: Tales From Gapeland #11
Preview

17 Ratings

Welcome to this pure gape fest! Beautiful Shelley Bliss is a naughty girl who wants . . .

Studio:

Teens Want It All 5

Video: Teens Want It All 5
Preview

15 Ratings

Explicit Empire presents you their fifth installment of "Teens Want It All" series. . . .

Studio:

Dolled Up Anal Teen

Video: Dolled Up Anal Teen
Preview

16 Ratings

All dolled up just to have their close ripped off and fucked in the ass, what a waste . . .

Studio:

Ferocious Feet Part 2

Video: Ferocious Feet Part 2
Preview

12 Ratings

Beautiful feet to help you get off! Lovely toes on these fantastic women! What are . . .

Studio:

I Share My Boyfriend 5

Video: I Share My Boyfriend 5
Preview

13 Ratings

In the latest episode of already popular series I Share My Boyfriend, European teen . . .

Studio:

Busty Gym Babe's Big Cock Threesomes

Video: Busty Gym Babe's Big Cock Threesomes
Preview

9 Ratings

For Max the gym trainer, seducing two big tits babes is always funner than just one. . . .

Studio:

Tales From Gapeland #2

Video: Tales From Gapeland #2
Preview

18 Ratings

Nobody can say that Ariel Temple doesn't do everything to turn her boyfriend on. . . .

Studio:

Beaver Fever

Video: Beaver Fever
Preview

11 Ratings

The trusted medical professionals at MOFOS are here to cure your Beaver Fever with . . .

Studio:

Erotic Desire

Video: Erotic Desire
Preview

17 Ratings

You could call it a glamour banger if you have a threesome with two absolutely

. . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katarina Muti

No Comments to Show