New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Double Duty Booty
  2. She Wants Us Both 2
  3. My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 12
  4. Swallowed Volume 23
  5. Choked And Soaked 3
  6. Hair Supply 5
  7. I Ate Cum From My Young Cunt
  8. School Girls Gone Black 3
  9. Oiled & Spoiled
  10. Cum Swapping Stepsisters 2
Keira Croft
Alias: Kiera Croft
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Mar 17th 1995 / Pisces
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Japanese script along spine
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keira Croft Pornstar Biography

Keira Croft is a modestly piercing-adorned female actress whose career was launched in 2018. This Pisces was born on Mar 17, 1995. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Domynyx Dumont (Trans) although she is 16 years younger than Domynyx Dumont (Trans). Ms. Croft originated from California.

Keira's Porn Career

Ms. Keira Croft has worked with adult production companies including Devil's Film, Perv City, and Swallowed. This brunettemodel is highly versatile and has starred in movies which involve 46 categories ranging from male on female gangbangs to cum-eating.

Ms. Keira Croft has worked with a variety of other models which include Ivy Wolfe, Kinsley Ann as well as Jake Adams (i). Of all of her costars, you can see Keira on camera most often with Bill Bailey. This duo has been in 9 titles together. Their most recent film, Whore School, was released in 2018 by Belladonna. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Hair Supply 5 (Third Degree), Oiled & Spoiled (Belladonna), and Cum Swapping Stepsisters 2 (Third Degree).

The collection of videos in which Keira Croft has acted includes Lil' Squirts, Interracial Gangbang Tryouts Volume 1 and Anal Darlings. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Keira is featured includes Oiled & Spoiled, Anal Darlings and Manhandled.

Title Any

Double Duty Booty

Video: Double Duty Booty
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Veteran director Aiden Riley presents a cast of lovely, all-natural DP dolls in the . . .

Studio:

She Wants Us Both 2

Video: She Wants Us Both 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

One guy's not going to be enough to keep her satisfied! Two cocks are better than . . .

Studio:

My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 12

Video: My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 12
Preview

17 Ratings

John Strong decided that it would a good idea to bring home a 'friend' Kenzie

. . .

Studio:

Swallowed Volume 23

Video: Swallowed Volume 23
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Sensational Ivy Wolfe gives another amazing performance doing what she does best

. . .

Studio:

Choked And Soaked 3

Video: Choked And Soaked 3
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Dirty director Aiden Riley spotlights male-dominant anal sex, sloppy creampie

. . .

Studio:

Hair Supply 5

Video: Hair Supply 5
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Hairy pussy alert! She's not afraid to let her hair down and go natural while she . . .

Studio:

I Ate Cum From My Young Cunt

Video: I Ate Cum From My Young Cunt
Preview

7 Ratings

Hime Marie got soaking wet when she found out Jerry was down to creampie her and . . .

Studio:

School Girls Gone Black 3

Video: School Girls Gone Black 3
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title


Third time's a charm! This three-quel's all about super-tight interracial fucking
. . .

Studio:

Oiled & Spoiled

Video: Oiled & Spoiled
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Perverted auteur Aiden Riley spotlights glistening girls and slick, sumptuous sodomy . . .

Studio:

Cum Swapping Stepsisters 2

Video: Cum Swapping Stepsisters 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

They couldn’t be any closer than the real thing and share everything together…so . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Keira Croft

No Comments to Show