New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Fucking Aggressive (Disc 2)
  2. Fucking Aggressive (Disc 1)
  3. Newbies Get Nailed 3
  4. Digital Playground Presents XXX Parodies
  5. Busty Teens 2
  6. Soapy Anal Babes
  7. Internet Creeper - Marilyn Mansion
Marilyn Mansion
Alias: Marilyn Manson
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Nov 12th 1998 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Miami Beach, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left hand; Knuckles of left hand
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marilyn Mansion Porn Star Biography

Marilyn Mansion is a multi-ethnic starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2017. Mansion is known for her all-natural, 32Ds and her lively, enthusiastic performances.

Career

Sexually explorative Marilyn Mansion joined the adult industry around 19 years old, signing with Hussie Models and beginning her career in the South Florida-based porn community. Fans quickly gained an appreciation for Mansion's clear love of sex, and Mansion began filming for top industry studios like Evil Angel - LeWood, True Anal, and Porn Pros.

Interesting Facts

Marilyn Mansion has a versatile taste in music and food. She's mentioned in interviews that she enjoys listening to death metal, classical, jazz, electronic, and old school hip-hop. Her favorite foods are Italian, Japanese, Thai, Chinese, Middle Eastern, Spanish, and Greek food.

Star Quotes

"Sexually with men, what turns me on is nice cologne that reminds me of one of my ex-boyfriends: genuine-yet-assertive mannerisms, hardcore, nice guns, tattoos, deep voice, clean-shaven, pure and rough masculinity. With women, nice perfume that reminds me of raves, a domineering personality, extreme attentiveness to detail and creativity during a scene, smarts, and a woman who thinks she can dominate me."

"I love when guys cum inside me. It's a more intimate feeling and I love pushing it out. My favorite home for cum is inside my ass."

Title Any

Fucking Aggressive (Disc 2)

Video: Fucking Aggressive (Disc 2)
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Sex brings out the most base, animalistic parts of people. Emotions run high and

. . .

Studio:

Fucking Aggressive (Disc 1)

Video: Fucking Aggressive (Disc 1)
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Sex brings out the most base, animalistic parts of people. Emotions run high and

. . .

Studio:

Newbies Get Nailed 3

Video: Newbies Get Nailed 3
Preview

6 Ratings

Scene 1: Blonde-haired, brown-eyed Kelly Paige is auditioning for . . .

Studio:

Digital Playground Presents XXX Parodies

Video: Digital Playground Presents XXX Parodies
Preview

9 Ratings

Welcome to the ultimate experience in parodied porn! All of your favorite stars well . . .

Studio:

Busty Teens 2

Video: Busty Teens 2
Preview

12 Ratings

Marilyn Mansion knows her stepdad Tommy Gunn wants her huge tits. When her mom is . . .

Studio:

Soapy Anal Babes

Video: Soapy Anal Babes
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

It's clean bodies and dirty minds in BAM Visions' "Soapy Anal Babes." Alluring beauties . . .

Studio:

Internet Creeper - Marilyn Mansion

Video: Internet Creeper - Marilyn Mansion
Preview

9 Ratings

Big titted teen maid Marilyn Mansion believes she's been hired to clean Bruno's house, . . .

Studio:

Mad Sensation (Disc 1)

Video: Mad Sensation (Disc 1)
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Obsession turns sexy when Ashley can't get Ryan out of her head. Stalking him

. . .

Studio:

Mad Sensation (Disc 2)

Video: Mad Sensation (Disc 2)
Preview

13 Ratings

Obsession turns sexy when Ashley can't get Ryan out of her head. Stalking him

. . .

Studio:

Thick Booty Massage 2

Video: Thick Booty Massage 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Kenzie Taylor didn't want to get any lotion on her clothes so she got

. . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marilyn Mansion

No Comments to Show