New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Bounce 3
  2. The Best Of Rough Anal 2
  3. Empty Nesters
  4. Dear Intruder
  5. Love Junkies
  6. Momma Like Dark Meat 2
  7. The Investor
  8. Rancho Erotica
  9. Squirting Cougars
  10. Rich Fucks
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.Bridgette B.Bridgette B.Bridgette B.
Aliases: Bridgette B, Bridget B, Bridget B.
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Oct 15th 1983 / Libra
Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: La jalousie et une maladie ("Jealousy is a disease") right side of torso
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bridgette B. Porn Star Biography

Bridgette B. was born and raised in Barcelona, Spain, and attended an all-girl Catholic boarding school. It was in her college career that she made her way to the United States, attending Kent State University and earning a B.A. in Fashion Merchandising and her Master's degree at Ohio State University in International Marketing. She used exotic dancing as the main means of income to fund her secondary education. After graduating, she tried her hand at commercial real estate in Los Angeles. She would eventually lose that job however due to being caught using a vibrator in the office via a hidden camera in the warehouse that unfortunately had a perfect angle in her direction. Days later she'd be performing in her first movie.

Career

Bridgette's first scene was shot with Vivid (Brand New Faces 10 with Marco Banderas) in 2008. Known for her bleach blonde hair, sparkling eyes, beautiful face, and later on her 34F breasts, Bridgette has performed in over 300 films. Widely popular, Bridgette has appeared in nearly all genres of pornography, and has worked for the majority of major providers in the adult film industry. In 2011 she made Complex's top 100 Hottest Porn stars list, and won the 2012 AVN award for Unsung Starlet.

Awards

  • 2012 AVN Award Unsung Starlet of the Year
Title Any

Bounce 3

Video: Bounce 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

When you think of Kissa Sins, words like sultry, sizzling and scorching come to mind. . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Rough Anal 2

Video: The Best Of Rough Anal 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Take a sneak peek at some of the best anal sex scenes compiled into one handy dandy . . .

Studio:

Empty Nesters

Video: Empty Nesters
Preview

8 Ratings

The step-family that fucks together, stays together! Gorgeous Alison struggles with . . .

Studio:

Dear Intruder

Video: Dear Intruder
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Bridgette B has an intruder fantasy, she finds like-minded people on the dark web . . .

Studio:

Love Junkies

Video: Love Junkies
Preview

13 Ratings

Beautiful Britney Amber leads a group of women struggling to overcome their addiction . . .

Studio:

Momma Like Dark Meat 2

Video: Momma Like Dark Meat 2
Preview

6 Ratings

We've got mothers that we would like to fuck, and big black cocks that mothers would . . .

Studio:

The Investor

Video: The Investor
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Bridgette is at her computer with the spreadsheet up and typing an email on the

. . .

Studio:

Rancho Erotica

Video: Rancho Erotica
Preview

12 Ratings

Porn comes to the telenovela, the soap opera genre that’s a staple of Mexican

. . .

Studio:

Squirting Cougars

Video: Squirting Cougars
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

These hellcats are getting fucked so good they're squirting like geysers! She's got . . .

Studio:

Rich Fucks

Video: Rich Fucks
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

The only thing Bridgette loves more than sex is money, and she’s willing to

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 42 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bridgette B.


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Beautiful face and nice plush body. She's fit but with just a little cushion.